Saturday 26 May 2018

Premier Division

14:30
Old Colwyn
vs
Llanfairfechan Town

Division 1

14:30
Llanfairfechan Town Reserves
vs
Henllan

Wednesday 23 May 2018

Premier Division

18:30
Llansannan
1 - 2 Full time
Rhyl FC Youth

Division 1

14:30
Llanfairfechan Town Reserves
3 - 6 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
18:45
Llanrwst Utd Reserves
4 - 2 Full time
Llandyrnog Utd Reserves

Saturday 19 May 2018

Premier Division

14:30
Llanfairfechan Town
5 - 1 Full time
Llansannan

Division 1

14:30
Llandudno Amateurs
1 - 0 Full time
Llandudno Athletic
14:30
Llanrwst Utd Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Rhos Utd
14:30
St Asaph City Youth
10 - 3 Full time
Betws y Coed

Wednesday 16 May 2018

Premier Division

18:30
Llanfairfechan Town
14 - 0 Full time
Old Colwyn
18:30
Y Glannau
2 - 4 Full time
Rhyl FC Youth

Division 1

18:45
Betws y Coed
0 - 3 Full time
Rhuddlan Town
18:30
Llandyrnog Utd Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Henllan
18:45
Llanrwst Utd Reserves
6 - 0 Full time
Denbigh Developement

Saturday 12 May 2018

Premier Division

14:30
Machno Utd
0 - 6 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town
14:30
Old Colwyn
4 - 1 Full time
Rhyl FC Youth
14:30
Y Glannau
3 - 4 Full time
Cerrigydrudion

Division 1

14:30
Betws y Coed
2 - 4 Full time
Henllan
14:30
Llandyrnog Utd Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Llandudno Athletic
14:30
Llanfairfechan Town Reserves
1 - 10 Full time
St Asaph City Youth
14:30
Llanrwst Utd Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Rhuddlan Town

Thursday 10 May 2018

REM Jones Cup 17-18 - final

TBC
Rhuddlan Town
3 - 0 Full time
Llandudno Athletic

Wednesday 9 May 2018

Premier Division

18:30
Kinmel Bay
10 - 1 Full time
Old Colwyn
18:30
Llanfairfechan Town
2 - 1 Full time
Abergele
18:30
Rhyl FC Youth
0 - 2 Full time
Y Glannau

Division 1

18:45
Betws y Coed
1 - 5 Full time
Llysfaen
18:30
Denbigh Developement
3 - 4 Full time
Rhos Utd
18:45
Llanrwst Utd Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Henllan

Saturday 5 May 2018

Premier Division

14:30
Llanfairfechan Town
2 - 0 Full time
Machno Utd
14:30
Llansannan
1 - 6 Full time
Kinmel Bay
14:30
Old Colwyn
5 - 4 Full time
Cerrigydrudion

Division 1

14:30
Denbigh Developement
2 - 1 Full time
Betws y Coed
14:30
Llandudno Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
St Asaph City Youth
14:30
Llanrwst Utd Reserves
1 - 7 Full time
Llandudno Amateurs
14:30
Rhos Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Rhuddlan Town

Thursday 3 May 2018

Presidents Cup 17-18 - Final

19:00
Llandudno Amateurs
1 - 4 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town

Wednesday 2 May 2018

Division 1

18:30
Henllan
5 - 1 Full time
Rhos Utd
18:45
Llandyrnog Utd Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Llanrwst Utd Reserves

Tuesday 1 May 2018

Premier Division

18:30
Kinmel Bay
6 - 1 Full time
Abergele

Division 1

18:30
St Asaph City Youth
9 - 1 Full time
Llanfairfechan Town Reserves

Latest news

RHYL ROVERS WITHDRAW FROM LEAGUE
General RHYL ROVERS WITHDRAW FROM LEAGUE

Rhyl Rovers

Weather depletes fixtures
General Weather depletes fixtures

Weather hits again

Vale of Clwyd & Conwy Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe